Hills, Andral Assistant Principal
Rucker, Kerri Assistant Principal
Stanley, Alesia Principal

Atkins, Kim SLP
Barnett, Katrina Program Challenge
Boss, Shannon Physical Education
Butler, Bobby Fifth Grade
Cantrell, Jessica Physical Education
Carson, Megan IRR
Cates, Leondra SLP
Clarke, Kelsey Fourth Grade
Clemmons, Chez Guidance Counselor
Cross, Michael Second Grade
Daniel, Kim Counselor
Dettmering, Mindy Second Grade
Dobbs, Kendra Third Grade
Dowd, Corinne First Grade
Flynn, Jennifer Fourth Grade
Gilbert, Whitney Pre-K
Green, Shakila Third Grade-Team Leader
Halls, Kelsey Third Grade
Harper, Brittany Fifth Grade
Hawkins, Windalyn Program Challenge-Team Leader
Hendrix, Pamela Kindergarten-Team Leader
Hill, Roxanne IRR
Hill, Sharanda First Grade
Hill, Trina First Grade
Jacques, Dayana IRR
Johnson, Merian First Grade-Team Leader
Key, Priscella Second Grade-Team Leader
Lattimore, Kaleena ALP Paraprofessional
Martin, Miranda Kindergarten
Maultsby, Taushi Third Grade
McCummings, Micca SLP
Mckinney, Jacquie Kindergarten
McKnight, Revonda Fifth Grade
Morris, Kimberly Second Grade-Team Leader
Neal, Vicky ALP 3-5th grade
Osborn, Jessica Kindergarten
Palmer, Thresa Second Grade
Pennington, Kimberly Second Grade
Price, Dawn Fifth Grade-Team Leader
Ramsey, Candace ALP
Rankin, Andrea Third Grade-Team Leader
Robinson, France Fourth Grade-Team Leader
Robinson, Keesha Fourth Grade
Scott, Norbert Health
Shepherd, Melissa First Grade-Team Leader
Stebelton, Carol Health Specials Teacher
Steele-Wheeler, Stephanie Fourth Grade
Terry, Randall Music
Thompson, Tiffany IRR
Thurman, Tequila Fifth Grade
Tillman, Jessica Third Grade
Watts, Shalanda ESOL
Watts, Shimeka IRR
Weddle, Rebecca Kindergarten
White, Cindy Art
Wiggins, Cathy Fifth Grade
Williams, Bianca Third Grade
Williams, Darnita Media Specialist-Team Leader
Williams, Shanta Fifth Grade-Team Leader
Wood, Kimberly Kindergarten-Team Leader
Wright, Brittania Fourth Grade-Team Leader

Bentley, Carmise OR Manager
Bonner, Tameka Ed. Eval
Cheney, Faye Media Clerk
Dial, Leigh Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Everett, Kim Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Farley, Tarntip Office Staff
Heath, Summer Paraprofessional
Holder, Cindy Lunchroom Manager
Huckaby, Cornelia Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Ivey, Gail Office Manager
Jenkins, Catherine Parapofessional
Kirk, Priscilla ALP Paraprofessional
Konermann-Crocker, Shellie Office Clerk
Lindsay, Renee ALP Paraprofessional
Maharaj, Parbatie IRR Paraprofessional
McLain, Clarissa Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Pickett, Alethea Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Wages, Meghan Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Watson, Cynthia Custodian